If any vendor having multi keywords or specific products & want tenders accordingly so we will update you tenders regarding for P V C Sleeve tenders get the best requirements & Enhance your business with Tender Publish notification services for P V C Sleeve work tenders,P V C Sleeve tenders india,P V C Sleeve tenders for private, Government and Semi Government companies.Filter P V C Sleeve tenders by closing date, location and tender value.

(1)
Tender Value : Refer Document
Closing Date : 14 - Jun - 2019 - '
Location : MAHARASHTRA
Ref.No : 10290291
Tender No : 04193314
Authority Name : Western Railway
(2)
Tender Value : Refer Document
Closing Date : 28 - May - 2019 - '
Location : TAMIL NADU
Ref.No : 10251048
Tender No : 71195497
Authority Name : Southern Railway
(3)
Supply Of Store . Miscellaneous Goods. ( 1 3K0003 Gear (Alex) 2 3K0015 Cover Plate 3 3K0016 Cover Hub 4 3K0020 Wheel Bolt M14 5 3K0023 Wheel Nut M14 6 3K0030 Lock Washer 7 3K0029 Nut Lock M45 8 390680X1 Hex Head Screw M8x20 9 1442850X1 Washer M8 Od 17X1.55 10 3K0035 Tapper Roller Bearing ( Id-60 ) 11 3K0001 Gear (Motor) 12 3K0032 Ball Bearing -62102 Ks 13 1440516X1 Circlip 14 3K0002 Gear (Idler) 15 3K0069 Shaft (Idler) 16 1442605X1 Circlip 17 1F0026 Reinforced Extra Side Wall Tyre 10-16.5 (8Pr) 18 1F0030 Valve Assy 19 3H0807 Hose Assy 20 3H0246 Benjo Bolt 21 3H0699 Hose Assy 22 3H0230 Benjo Assy 23 3H0234 Benjo Assy 24 3H0447 Copper Washer 25 3H0796 Pipe Assy (Spool Lock) 26 3H0770 Hose Assy 27 3H0683 Hose Assy 28 358727X91 Adjusteble Tee (9/16-18) 29 3H0779 Hose ( Case Drain ) 30 3H0776 Hose Assy 31 358802X91 Tee Adaptor 32 3H0775 Hose Assy 33 358741X91 Union 34 3H0789 Solenoid Brake Valve 35 3H0268 Clamp 36 390811X1 Hex Head Screw M8x25 37 3H0093 Pipe Assy 38 3H0695 Pipe Assy 39 3H0091 Clamp Plate 40 355829X1 Tee Union 41 370576X1 Tee 42 3H0145 Control Lever W/A-Lh 43 3H0163 Control Lever -Rh 44 130120001 Gear Lever Knob With Horn Switch 45 3009493X1 Hex Head Screw M10x30 46 390744X1 Washer M10 47 3009693X1 Hex Nut M10 48 3H0067 Plate Assy - Rh 49 3H0068 Plate Assy - Lh 50 394367X1 Hex Lock Nut Nylock M8 51 3H0209 Gaiter 52 3H0153 Bush 53 3H0168 Plate 54 3H0157 Plate 55 3H0156 Adaptor 56 339169X1 Hex Nut M8 , Zn 57 3H0160 Bush 58 339560X1 Hex Head Bolt M6x16 59 3H0150 Plate Lh 60 3H0835 Plate Rh (Symmetrically Opp.To 3H0150) 61 392309X1 Hex Nut ( Thin) M8 62 390679X1 Hex Nut M8 63 1441268X1 Hex Head Screw M6x30 64 3H0226 Dowel Spacial Pin 65 3520655M1 Ball Joint 66 3H0134 Block 67 3H0803 Auxiliary Cable 68 3H0169 Adopter 69 3J0080 Rubber Pad 70 3J0075 Pin ( Cab Mounting )71 3J0120 Rubber Beading 72 3J0131 Top Roof Glass 73 3J0132 Rear Glass 74 3J0142 Cab Mounting Bracket 75 3J0146 Pin 76 3J0147 Pin 77 3J0148 Spring Lock 78 339422X1 Circlip External 79 3001414X1 Screw Allon M8 X 12 80 1441601X1 Screw Hex M8x14 81 391038X1 Washer M6 Od 18X1.55 82 339374X1 Washer M8 83 6007798M1 Hex Head Bolt M12x35 84 390735X1 Washer M12 85 10X1877 Bracket (Door Lock ) 86 3J0259 Pc Side Sheet Rh 87 3J0258 Pc Side Sheet Lh 88 3019003X1 Tapping Screw Pan -Head M6x10 89 3J0172 Console Lh 90 3J0173 Console Rh 91 3J0175 Plate Insert Lh 92 3J0176 Plate Insert Rh 93 3J0180 Rear Side Panel Lh 94 3J0181 Rear Side Panel Rh 95 3009559X1 Hex Head Screw M4 X16 96 300596X1 Washer M4 97 1D0039 Fan 98 3J0179 Sun Wiser 99 3J0267 Front Door Glass 100 3J0229 Door Glass With Frame 101 3J0244 Gas Strut For Fornt Door 102 3J0245 Wiper Motor With Blade 330 Mm 103 3H0857 Hose Assy 104 3H0094 Adaptor 105 3H0242 Brass Washer 106 3H0755 Benjo Bolt 107 3J0076 Pin ( Cab Cylinder) 108 3H0881 Cab Lift Cylinder 109 3H0464 Adaptor (Cab Lift Pump) 110 3H0463 Adaptor (Cab Lift Pump) 111 10X0480 Hand Pump Seal Kit 112 3J0152 Seat Assy 113 3J0154 Seat Belt Assy 114 339666X1 Hex Head Bolt M6x20 115 3J0021 Handle Assy 116 3J0248 Restrint Bar Foam 117 3D0076 Switch Restrint Bar 118 3J0036 Knob 119 3J0007 Handle Holder Lh 120 3B0295 Plug 121 3A0092 Sight Glass 122 3H0450 Packing Ring (Copper Washer) 123 3H0752 Drain Plug 124 3B0602 Breather125 3B0249 Engine Cover Top 126 3B0239 Engine Cover Bottom 127 3B0244 Rubber Cap 128 1441500X1 Hex Lock Nut Nyloc M6 129 3B0224 Door Guide 130 3B0225 Special Bolt Door - 14 131 339608X1 Grease Nipple - M10 132 3B0337 Pin Door Hinge 133 3D0070 Direction Indicator Light 134 1D0075 Work Lamp Assy 135 6108843M1 Horn 136 390972X1 Washer Standard M8 137 3D0007 Hour Meter 138 3D0040 Dummy Switch 139 3D0053 Front Wiper Switch 140 3D0014 Internal Light Swich(Cabin Light) 141 3D0049 Dual Indicator Hyd Clog (Fuel Filter) 142 3D0052 Fan Switch 143 3D0010 Hyd Oil Temp Gauge 144 3D0025 Water Temp Gauge 145 3D0033 Work Light Switch 146 3D0034 Beacon Light Switch 147 3D0051 Parking Brake Switch 148 3D0048 Dual Indicator Battery /Heater Glow 149 3D0047 Dual Indicator Water Temp/Oil Pressure 150 3D0005 Fuel Gauge 151 3D0050 4Way Ignition Switch 152 3D0062 Left Right Indicator Switch 153 3D0057 Cabin Harness For Skid Steer 154 3D0056 Chassis Harness For Skid Steer 155 3D0058 Dash Board Harness - Lh 156 3D0059 Dash Board Harness -Rh 157 130168006 Flasher Unit 158 1D0213 Battery Cut Off Switch 159 3D0009 Battery 160 1A0089 Rubber Mat 161 3A0244 Battery Cable + Ve 162 3A0228 Earth Wire 163 3A0227 Relay Heater 164 3D0046 Hydraulic Oil Temp.Sensor M14x1.5 165 3D0045 Water Temperature Sensor 166 3A0248 Drg No-Mwh 81 -02 (1)Wire 2 Ga Black, Terminal M10,Pvc Sleeve 16Mm 167 3A0243 Drg No-Mwh 81 -03 (1)Wire 1/0 Ga Black,(2) Battery Terminal -Ve,(3) Uma,M10,Ring Termina 168 10X0453 Head (Filter) 169 10X0454 Element (Filter) 170 3H0804 Hyd.Clog Indicator 171 3H0769 Hose Assy 172 3H0759 Adaptor 173 3H0758 Adaptor 174 3H0768 Hose 175 835013M91 Connector - 7/8-14 176 358784X91 45* Adj .Elbow - 1 1/16-12 177 835057M91 Connector - 1 1/16-12 178 3H0624 Hydraulic Motor 179 3H0281 Pipe Assy 180 3H0832 Hose 181 3H0785 Pipe Assy 182 3H0772 Suction Hose Hydraulic Pump 183 3H0831 Hose 184 3H0830 Hose 185 3A0028 Radiator Assy 186 10X0443 Radiator Cap 187 3A0156 Radiator Top Hose 188 3A0206 Flaxible Hose Clip 189 3A0205 Flaxible Hose Clip 190 3A0157 Radiator Bottom Hose 191 3517414M1 Flaxible Hose Clip 192 3H0737 Radiator Drain Hose 193 3A0204 Flaxible Hose Clip 194 3A0006 Rad Mounting Rubber Pad-Lower 195 3H0854 Intake Line Hose Assy 196 3H0856 Return Line Hose 197 3A0246 Bend Hose 198 3A0247 Pipe 199 3A0237 Service Indicator 200 3A0236 Elbow 201 3A0234 Air Cleaner 202 3A0248 Pre Cleaner 203 3A0245 Rubber Hose 204 3J0255 Air Cleaner Hose 205 10X471 Air Filter Element - Inner 206 10X472 Air Filter Element - Outer 207 130000357 Rubber Boot 208 3A0191 V Clamp 209 3A0193 Hose Clip 210 3A0172 Pipe , Exhaust 211 3A0192 Hose Clip 212 3A0020 Exhaust Elbow 213 3A0201 Silencer 214 3522399M1 Spring 215 3A0202 Stake Pipe 216 3A0136 Throttle Cable 217 3A0150 Spring Extension 218 3A0265 Anchor Bracket 219 3A0268 Strain Bar 220 3A0235 Air Cleaner Clamp / Mounting Bracket 221 3H0623 Hydraulic Pump Assy 222 3H0710 Front Pump 223 3H0711 Rear Pump(With Charge Pump) 224 3H0712 Auxiliary Pump 225 10X1012/10X981 Roteting Kit Sub Assy 226 10X100/1033 Insert Complete 227 10X1027 Plate Valve 228 10X1016 Cup Bearing 229 10X1013 Plate Cover Sub Assy Lh230 130000160 Seal Kit For Gear Pump 25500-901 231 10X1016 Cup Bearing 232 10X1527 Ball 233 10X1525 Plate - Valve 234 10X1042 Drive Gear S/A 235 10X1043 Ideler Gear S/A 236 10X1041 Body S/A 237 3H0626 Valve Block - Husco 238 10X476 Seal Kit 239 3H0780 Hose 240 3H0792 Elbow Aux.Pump Section 241 3H0774 Hose Assy 242 3H0764 Hose Assy 243 3H0773 Section Hose Charge Pump 244 3H0797 Bifurcation Pipe 245 3H0782 Case Drain P[Ipe 246 3H0458 Filler Cap (Hyd Oil) 247 3H0433 Breather 248 3B0169 Copper Washer 249 3B0168 O ; Ring 250 3H0438 Hose 251 3H0844 Hose 252 3001163X1 Philip Screw M5x16 253 3H0459 Filler Cap (Fuel) 254 3D0008 Fuel Sensor Unit 255 3H0843 Hose 256 3B0078 Outer Cover 257 3B0077 O : Ring 258 3B0076 Grease Groove Bush (Top) 259 3B0082 Outer Cover 260 3B0081 O : Ring 261 3B0083 Grease Groove Bush 262 3B0089 Pin Assy 263 3B0088 Pin Assy 264 3B0126 Pin Assy 265 1440433X1 Hex Head Screw M10x16 266 3H0461 Bucket Cylinder Lh 267 3H0002 Bucket Cylinder Rh 268 3H0410 Bracket Assy 269 3H0399 Pipe Assy 270 3H0408 Pipe Assy 271 3H0406 Pipe Assy 272 3H0436 Hose Assy 273 3H0272 Pipe Assy 274 3H0275 Pipe Assy 275 3H0422 Clamp 276 339337X1 Hex Head Bolt M8x30 277 3518910M1 Clamp(Chrome Polished/Black) 278 3520534M1 Clamp 279 358743X91 Connector - 3/4-16 280 3H0001 Cylinder Arm Lift 281 3H0435 Hose Assyno 283 339009X1 Hex Head Screw M8x35 284 6106109M1 Rubber Pad 285 3H0306 Pipe Assy 286 3H0303 Pipe Assy 287 3H0223 Spring Pin 288 3H0836 Clevis Pin 289 3516322M1 Safity Fastener 290 3H0312 Clevis 291 3H0177 Clevis 292 3H0794 Spool Assy Rh 293 3H0199 Spool Lh 294 1441914X1 Hex Head Screw - M6x20 295 391639X1 Hex Head Screw - M8x16 296 392796X1 Special Clavis Pin 297 3H0864 Pull Cable (Loader Arm) 298 3H0111 X Bar 299 3H0229 Rubber Cap 300 3B0496 Latch Assy Complite .Rh 301 3C0003 Bucket Assy 302 3C0050 Bucket Tooth 303 353915X1 Bolt 304 353427X1 Hex Nut 5/8" - 18Unf 305 3H0881 Cab Lift Cylinder 306 10X0899 Gland 307 10X0901 Bushes Cabin Lift Cylinder 308 3H0001 Lift Cylinder 309 10X0918 Gland 310 10X0919 Bush 311 10X0920 Bush Lift Cylinder 312 3H0002 Bucket Cylinder Rh 313 10X0937 Gland 314 10X0938 Bush 315 10X0939 Bush 316 10X0940 Sp Bearing 317 10X0323 Seal Kit (Bucket Cylinder) 318 10X0949 Circlip 319 3H0461 Bucket Cylinder Lh 320 3C0371 Knob 321 3C0653 Hose 1/4" X 51" Long 322 3C0353 Hose1/4"X61" Long 323 3C0354 Hose1/4"X81" Long 324 3C0355 Hose1/4"X98" Long 325 3C0356 Hose1/4"X48" Long 326 3C0357 Hose3/4"X95" Long 327 3C0358 Hose3/4"X101" Long 328 3C0650 Grease Nipple 1/4" 329 3C0184 Hood Pin 330 3C0192 Anger Pin And Circlip Kit 331 3C0191 Hose With 1/2" Iso Qc 332 130000058 Hose With 1/2" Flush Face Std Qc 333 3C0188 Grease Nipple 334 3C0195 Pm2 Pilot 335 3C0196 Toth Standard - Tc . 494 10X676 Manifoold Intake 495 10X573 Screw Hex Flange Head Cap 496 10X670 Bracket Rear Engine 497 10X705 Guide Gauge(Oil Gauge) 498 10X608 Screw Hex Flange Head Cap 499 10X814 Tube Breather 500 10X826 Tube Turbo Inlet 501 10X830 Tube Outlet 502 3A0004 Engine Mtg Pad441 10X873 Nut Adjust 442 10X603 Screw, Hex Flange Head 443 10X854 Turbo Charger 444 10X612 Stud 445 10X662 Nut 446 10X645 Isolator, Noise 447 10X682 Cap Oil Filter 448 10X504 Hose 449 10X503 Hose 450 10X505 Clamp 451 10X507 Air Heater Starting Aid Kit 452 10X508 Spacer 453 10X679 Connectoion Water Outlet 454 10X617 Screw,Hex Flange Head Cap 455 10X888 Kit Water Pump 456 10X758 Pump, Water 457 10X537 Seal 'O' Ring 458 10X624 Thermostate 459 10X806 Manifold Exhaust 460 10X598 Screw Flange Head Cap 461 10X526 Plug 462 10X530 Washer Sealing 463 10X544 Clamp 464 3H0737 Hose Oil Drain 465 3A0181 Banjo Hose 466 3A0180 Banjo 467 3H0450 Copper Washer 468 3B0048 Banjo Adopter 469 3A0151 Copper Washer 470 3H0752 Drain Plug 471 10X803 Nozzle Injector 472 10X736 Pully Crank Shaft 473 10X858 Key 474 10X739 Rod Push 475 10X690 Screw Hex Head Cap 476 10X658 Plate Cover 477 10X607 Hose Molded 478 10X604 Clamp Hose 479 10X518 Plug Expansion 480 10X686 Screw Hex Flange Head 481 10X559 Plain Washer 482 10X694 Plte Front 483 10X615 Screw Hexagon 484 10X547 Connector Banjo 485 10X548 Connector Male 486 10X549 Connector Male 487 10X780 Tube Injector Fuel 488 10X781 Tube Injector Fuel 489 10X782 Tube Injector Fuel 490 10X783 Tube Injector Fuel 491 10X0788 Head Fuel Filter 492 10X701 Plug Drain 493 10X601 Screw Hex Flange
Tender Value : (above) Rs. 3.00 Crore
Closing Date : 27 - May - 2019 - '
Location : DELHI
Ref.No : 10253288
Tender No : 2019_ARMY_250261_1
Authority Name : INDIAN ARMY
Page 1 / 1 First Previous
1
Next Last
Page No:  
Tender Inquiry
Com. Name :  

Name :  

City :  

Email Id :    
Mobile No :    
Inquiry For :  
 
 
Private Tenders
UltraTech Cement Limited
Amway India Enterprises Pvt. Limited
Voltamp Transformers Limited
Piramal Life Sciences Limited
Parsvnath Developers Limited
Vijay Shanthi Builders Limited
Monnet Ispat and Energy Limited
Andhra Loyola College Alumni Association
Monnet Ispat and Energy Limited
Andhra Loyola College Alumni Association
Indus Gene Expressions Pvt. Limited
Maharaja Appliances Limited
Haldiram India Pvt. Limited
Wimplast Limited
Shree Renuka Sugars Limited
Devyani Foods Industries Limited
Shore to Shore Logistics India Limited
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited
Idea Cellular Limited
Bengal Aerotropolis Projects Limited
Encore Hotels Private Limited
Torrent Power Limited
Maruti Suzuki India Limited
H.R. Johnson (India) Limited
TDI Infrastructure Limited
MMTC Limited
Lonza Group Limited
AREVA T and D India Limited
Era Infra Engineering Limited
Monsanto India Limited
Om Metals Infraprojects Limited
Shristi Hotels Limited
Fortis Healthcare Limited
Riverbank Developers Private Limited
Tata Realty And Infrastructure Limited
GMR Energy Limited
Jaypee Greens
Ambuja Realty Development Limited
Vedanta Aluminium Limited
Visa Steel Limited
Hindalco Industries Limited
Tata Sponge Iron Limited
Rashmi Metaliks Limited
BPTP Limited
Mahindra Mahindra Limited
BOC India Limited
Essel Mining And Industries Limited
Cera Sanitaryware Limited
Island Power Company Pte. Limited